Is ASDA Skinless & Boneless Mackerel Fillets in a Rich Tomato Sauce 125g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mackerel (Scomber scombrus) (Fish) (65%), Water, Tomato Purée (10%), Sugar, Salt
Check ASDA Skinless & Boneless Mackerel Fillets in a Rich Tomato Sauce 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Skinless & Boneless Mackerel Fillets in a Rich Tomato Sauce 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Skinless & Boneless Mackerel Fillets in a Rich Tomato Sauce 125g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


