Is ASDA Sensitive Kids Head to Toe Wash Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
aqua, glycerin, sodium laureth sulfate, cocamidopropyl betaine, coco-glucoside, sodium chloride, sodium benzoate, lactic acid, glycereth-2 cocoate, sodium lactate
Check ASDA Sensitive Kids Head to Toe Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sensitive Kids Head to Toe Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Sensitive Kids Head to Toe Wash is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


