Is ASDA Smooth Almond Butter 340g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Almonds (Nut)
Check ASDA Smooth Almond Butter 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Smooth Almond Butter 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackSandwich


