Is ASDA Soft Cheese & Herb Olives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Olives (58%) [Green Pitted Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)], Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk) (23%), Sunflower Oil, Parsley, Mint, Coriander, Garlic Purée
Check ASDA Soft Cheese & Herb Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Soft Cheese & Herb Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Soft Cheese & Herb Olives is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


