Is ASDA Strawberry Flavoured Still Water Bottles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check ASDA Strawberry Flavoured Still Water Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Strawberry Flavoured Still Water Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go