Is ASDA Strawberry Flavoured Still Water Bottles Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check ASDA Strawberry Flavoured Still Water Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Strawberry Flavoured Still Water Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Sparkling Ice Strawberry Lemonade Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
BODYARMOR Strawberry Banana Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
Where to buy
ASDA Strawberry Flavoured Still Water Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


