Is ASDA Fruity Strawberry Jam 454g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Strawberries, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Prepared with 45g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content: 61g per 100g

Check ASDA Fruity Strawberry Jam 454g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Fruity Strawberry Jam 454g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Oat Free? ASDA Fruity Strawberry Jam 454g | Spoonful