Is ASDA Sugar Free Butter Scotch Drops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Isomalt, Sucralose), Cream (from Milk), Unsalted Butter (from Milk), Flavouring, Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)

Check ASDA Sugar Free Butter Scotch Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Sugar Free Butter Scotch Drops is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go