Is ASDA Sugar Free Butter Scotch Drops Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sweeteners (Isomalt, Sucralose), Cream (from Milk), Unsalted Butter (from Milk), Flavouring, Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)
Check ASDA Sugar Free Butter Scotch Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sugar Free Butter Scotch Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Sugar Free Butter Scotch Drops is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


