Is ASDA Sunset Breeze Fabric Softener 42 Washes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients: 5-15% Cationic Surfactants, Also contains: Perfumes, Citrus Aurantium Amara Flower Extract, Geraniol, Geranyl Acetate, Limonene, Amyl Salicylate, Preservatives (2-Bromo-2-Nitropropane-1,3-Diol)
Check ASDA Sunset Breeze Fabric Softener 42 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sunset Breeze Fabric Softener 42 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


