Is Bounce Fabric Softener Sheets Free & Gentle 120CT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bounce Contains Biodegradable Cationic Softeners
Check Bounce Fabric Softener Sheets Free & Gentle 120CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounce Fabric Softener Sheets Free & Gentle 120CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bounce Fabric Softener Sheets Free & Gentle 120CT is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


