Is ASDA Sweet & Creamy Yellow Frosting Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Humectant (glycerol), Invert Sugar Syrup, Emulsifiers (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Soya Lecithins), Salt, Flavouring, Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Stabiliser (xanthan Gum), Rapeseed Oil, Antioxidant (tocopherol-rich Extract), Colour (carotenes). Contains Nuts, Egg and Milk.
Check ASDA Sweet & Creamy Yellow Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sweet & Creamy Yellow Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


