Is ASDA Sweet Potato Mash Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato (77%), Potatoes (20%), Whole Milk, Salted Butter (1%) [Butter (Milk), Salt], Salt, Black Pepper

Check ASDA Sweet Potato Mash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Sweet Potato Mash is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep