Is ASDA Sweet & Salty Peanuts Oat Free?
Ingredients
Honey Roasted Peanuts (50%) [Peanuts, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey (2%), Salt, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum)], Milk Chocolate Coated Peanuts (50%) [Peanuts, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Butter Oil (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring, Glazing Agents (Acacia Gum, Shellac)] .
Check ASDA Sweet & Salty Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sweet & Salty Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
ASDA Sweet & Salty Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


