Is ASDA Tender 2 Poached Salmon Fillets 180g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (98%), Salt, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check ASDA Tender 2 Poached Salmon Fillets 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
FlakeTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch