Is ASDA Tender 2 Sea Bream Fillets 180g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Bream (Sparus aurata) (Fish)

Check ASDA Tender 2 Sea Bream Fillets 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling