Is ASDA Tender Chicken Breast Mini Fillets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast

Check ASDA Tender Chicken Breast Mini Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch