Is ASDA Tikka Masala Cooking Sauce 500g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Tomato Purée from Concentrate (36%), Tomatoes (16%), Low Fat Yogurt (Milk) (8%), Single Cream (Milk) (6%), Onions, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Coriander Leaf, Ground Cumin, Ginger Purée, Vegetable Stock [Yeast Extract, Carrot Juice from Concentrate, Salt, Mushroom Concentrate, Onion Juice Concentrate, Tomato Powder, Water, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Flavouring], Ground Coriander, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Dried Garlic, Turmeric, Chilli Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Paprika, Dried Fenugreek, Ground Cassia, Ground Cardamom, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Nutmeg
Check ASDA Tikka Masala Cooking Sauce 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tikka Masala Cooking Sauce 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Tikka Masala Cooking Sauce 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


