Is ASDA Diet Tropical Crush 6 x 330ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (2%), Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate (1%), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Colour (Carotenes)

Check ASDA Diet Tropical Crush 6 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Diet Tropical Crush 6 x 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go