Is ASDA Tropical Gel 28 Washes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tropical Fragranced Biological Laundry Gel contains Amongst other ingredients: More or Equal Than 30%: Anionic Surfactants, 5-15%: Soap, Less than 5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Also contains: Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Citronellol

Check ASDA Tropical Gel 28 Washes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Texture
Smooth