Is ASDA Tropical Ice Creams 3 x 90ml (270ml) Oat Free?
Ingredients
Partially Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate [Water, Skimmed Milk Concentrate], Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Mango Purée (3%), Concentrated Pineapple Juice (2%), Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice (2%), Fructose Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Whey Powder (Milk), Cornflour, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Flavourings, Citrus Fibre, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Citric Acid, Colour (Carotenes)
Check ASDA Tropical Ice Creams 3 x 90ml (270ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Tropical Ice Creams 3 x 90ml (270ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Jenis Splendid Ice Creams, Frozen, Ice Cream Dark Chocolate, 16 Ounce
KARAMEL SUTRA CORE CHOCOLATE & CARAMEL ICE CREAMS WITH FUDGE CHIPS & A SOFT CARAMEL CORE, KARAMEL SUTRA CORE
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAMS MIXED WITH GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE BROWNIES, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Jenis Splendid Ice Creams, Ice Cream Blackout Chocolate Cake, 16 Fl Oz
Where to buy
ASDA Tropical Ice Creams 3 x 90ml (270ml) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


