Is ASDA Unicorn Foams Oat Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Grape, Pear, Pineapple, Peach, Humectant (Sorbitols), Pork Gelatine, Beef Gelatine, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina, Lemon), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Flavourings, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Glazing Agents (Beeswax, Carnauba Wax), Colour (Carmines)
Check ASDA Unicorn Foams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Unicorn Foams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Large Size - 14.9 Oz
Pillsbury Funfetti Frosting Vanilla Unicorn - 15.6 Oz
SPARKLING STRAWBERRY FLAVORED UNICORN CAKES, SPARKLING STRAWBERRY
Cereal with unicorn marshmallows, Lucky Charms
Where to buy
ASDA Unicorn Foams is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


