Is ASDA Wafer Thin Cooked Chicken 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (84%), Water, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Stabiliser (Triphosphates)

Check ASDA Wafer Thin Cooked Chicken 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Wafer Thin Cooked Chicken 200g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go