Is ASDA Walnut Pieces 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Walnuts
Check ASDA Walnut Pieces 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Walnut Pieces 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Where to buy
ASDA Walnut Pieces 150g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping


