Is ASDA White Chocolate 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder, Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Butterfat (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check ASDA White Chocolate 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishing