Is ASDA Yellow Split Peas 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Split Peas

Check ASDA Yellow Split Peas 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Yellow Split Peas 500g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep