Is Sow Good Candy Freeze Dried Sweet Spheres Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Starch, Palm Oil, Water, Apple Juice, Citric Acid. Artificial Flavors, (Malic Acid+ Vegetable Oil), Arabic Gum, Carnauba Wax, Sucro Esters (E473). Artificial Colors, Artificial Flavors (Strawberry, Lemon, Orange, Blue Raspberry, Apple).
Check Sow Good Candy Freeze Dried Sweet Spheres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sow Good Candy Freeze Dried Sweet Spheres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


