Is Asher's Coconut Clusters Dark Chocolate Candy 1 pound Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Asher's Coconut Clusters Dark Chocolate Candy 1 pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asher's Coconut Clusters Dark Chocolate Candy 1 pound is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing