Is Asher’s Milk Chocolate Potato Chip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Peanut Flour, Peanuts, Vegetable Root Fiber, Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Chocolate Liqueur, Natural Flavour, Vanilla.
Check Asher’s Milk Chocolate Potato Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asher’s Milk Chocolate Potato Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


