Is Ashfiekds British Cooked Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Pork (89%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabilizer: Triphosphates; Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate.

Check Ashfiekds British Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep