Is Ashfields British Cooked Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (86%), Water, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Dextrose, Potato Fibre, Sugar, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite; Spice Extracts.

Check Ashfields British Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepLunch