Is Ashley Hills Cajun Crunch Hot Cajun Corn Sticks, Peanuts, Pretzels, Sesame Sticks, & Cajun Almonds, Cajun Crunch Lactose Free?

Ingredients
HOT CAJUN CORN STICKS ( YELLOW CORN MASA, SOYBEAN OIL, CAJUN SEASOMING [MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SPRES&HERBS, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, GREEN PERE POWDER MODFIED CORNSTRACH) PEANUTS, PRETZELS ( WHEAT FLOUR SALT, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OR RICE OIL, CORN SYRIP MALT SYRUP, YEAST), SESAME STICKS (ENRICHED WHEAT , MALTED BARLEY FOUR NACIN, IRON (REDUCED IRON), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, SOYBEAN OIL SESAME SES BULGUR WHEAT, SALT, BEET POWDER [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR]), ALMONDS, SEASONING (SALT SPICE, CHILI ANDOR SOY PER SOY OIL), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SOY ,
Check Ashley Hills Cajun Crunch Hot Cajun Corn Sticks, Peanuts, Pretzels, Sesame Sticks, & Cajun Almonds, Cajun Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashley Hills Cajun Crunch Hot Cajun Corn Sticks, Peanuts, Pretzels, Sesame Sticks, & Cajun Almonds, Cajun Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 2 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Dried


