Is Ashley Hills Honey Roasted Peanuts, Honey Roasted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SOY), SEA SALT XANTHAN GUM.

Check Ashley Hills Honey Roasted Peanuts, Honey Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetHoneySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingOn The Go