Is ASHLYNN'S GOURMET, FIG FRANCESCA, BALSALMIC GLAZE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FIGS, PURE CANE SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FRANCESCA WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES) AND MODIFIED FOOD STARCH
Check ASHLYNN'S GOURMET, FIG FRANCESCA, BALSALMIC GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASHLYNN'S GOURMET, FIG FRANCESCA, BALSALMIC GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
ToppingMarinadingGarnishing


