Is ASHLYNN'S GOURMET, FIG FRANCESCA, BALSALMIC GLAZE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FIGS, PURE CANE SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, FRANCESCA WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES) AND MODIFIED FOOD STARCH
Check ASHLYNN'S GOURMET, FIG FRANCESCA, BALSALMIC GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASHLYNN'S GOURMET, FIG FRANCESCA, BALSALMIC GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
ToppingMarinadingGarnishing


