Is Ashoka Mango Pickle Mild 500G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Mango (70%), Refined Sunflower Oil, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid [E260]), Chilli Powder, Fenugreek Seeds, Turmeric, Coriander Powder, Cumin Powder, Compounded Asafoetida (Rice Flour, Asafoetida, Sunflower Oil)
Check Ashoka Mango Pickle Mild 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashoka Mango Pickle Mild 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ashoka Mango Pickle Mild 500G is available at 2 retailers
TescoCountdown
About this product
Condiment · Unknown
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichSnacking


