Is Ashoka Punjabi Choley 280g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chickpeas (34%), Onions, Refined Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Tomato Paste, Spices (Red Chilli, Coriander Powder, Cumin Seeds, Aniseed, Bay Leaves, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Clove, Black Cardamom, Fenugreek, Star Anise, Fennel, Carom Seeds, Dried Ginger, Nutmeg, Caraway), Salt, Ginger, Coriander Leaves, Dried Pomegranate Seeds, Dried Mango Powder, Black Salt
Check Ashoka Punjabi Choley 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ashoka Punjabi Choley 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ashoka Punjabi Choley 280g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaWoolworths
About this product
Sauce · Can, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


