Is Ashton & Parsons Teething Gel with brush applicator Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Polyvinylpyrrolidone (PVP), Maltodextrin, Propylene Glycol, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Aloe Barbadensis, Xanthan Gum, Banana Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Hyaluronate, Xylitol, Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Glycyrrhetinic Acid, Crocus Sativus

Check Ashton & Parsons Teething Gel with brush applicator against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ashton & Parsons Teething Gel with brush applicator is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy