Is ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE FOCUS ORGANIC MEDIUM ROAST COFFEE WITH SUPERFOODS SINGLE SERVE CUPS, ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE Gluten Free?

Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ft Organic Guatemalan Coffee, Organic Cinnamon Powder, Organic Ashwagandha Powder, Organic Gingko, Organic Ginseng Powder, Bacillus Coagulans, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Black Pepper, 1 Billion Cfu At Time Of Manufacturing, 1 Billion Cfu At Time Of Manufacturing

Check ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE FOCUS ORGANIC MEDIUM ROAST COFFEE WITH SUPERFOODS SINGLE SERVE CUPS, ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

Where to buy

ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE FOCUS ORGANIC MEDIUM ROAST COFFEE WITH SUPERFOODS SINGLE SERVE CUPS, ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BVitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttySpicyEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The GoSnacking
Gluten Free? ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE FOCUS ORGANIC MEDIUM ROAST COFFEE WITH SUPERFOODS SINGLE SERVE CUPS, ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE | Spoonful