Is ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE FOCUS ORGANIC MEDIUM ROAST COFFEE WITH SUPERFOODS SINGLE SERVE CUPS, ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ft Organic Guatemalan Coffee, Organic Cinnamon Powder, Organic Ashwagandha Powder, Organic Gingko, Organic Ginseng Powder, Bacillus Coagulans, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Black Pepper, 1 Billion Cfu At Time Of Manufacturing, 1 Billion Cfu At Time Of Manufacturing

Check ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE FOCUS ORGANIC MEDIUM ROAST COFFEE WITH SUPERFOODS SINGLE SERVE CUPS, ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE FOCUS ORGANIC MEDIUM ROAST COFFEE WITH SUPERFOODS SINGLE SERVE CUPS, ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BVitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttySpicyEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE FOCUS ORGANIC MEDIUM ROAST COFFEE WITH SUPERFOODS SINGLE SERVE CUPS, ASHWAGANDHA, GINGKO, LION'S MANE | Spoonful