Is Asia Green Garden Singapore Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Coriander Seeds, Turmeric Powder, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Cumin Powder, Ginger Powder, Fenugreek Powder, Chilli Powder, Thickener: Guar Gum; Fennel Powder, Star Anise, Colour: Carotenes. Contains Wheat.

Check Asia Green Garden Singapore Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryLunch