Is Asia Green Garden Sweet Chilli Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Pickled Red Chilli (24%) [red Chilli, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260)], Garlic (4%), Thickener (1442), Acidity Regulator (260), Stabiliser (415), Natural Colour (160c), Salt. Contains Sulphites, Gluten, Wheat, Crustacean, Egg, Fish, Mollusc, Peanut, Sesame and Soy.
Check Asia Green Garden Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asia Green Garden Sweet Chilli Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingSalad Topping


