Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Asia Specialties Coconut Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Kernel Extract (40%), Stabilisers (412, 435, 466).

Check Asia Specialties Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? Asia Specialties Coconut Milk | Spoonful