Is Asiago Fresco, 1 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures Enzymes, Sal

Check Asiago Fresco, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asiago Fresco, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep