Is ASIAGO PEPPERCORN DRESSING, ASIAGO PEPPERCORN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Buttermilk, Asiago Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Sugar, Salt, Pepper, Phosphoric Acid, Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate Added As, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor, Dehydrated

Check ASIAGO PEPPERCORN DRESSING, ASIAGO PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASIAGO PEPPERCORN DRESSING, ASIAGO PEPPERCORN is available at 2 retailers

AmazonKroger

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping