Is Asian Chef Sauce Set of 3 (8 oz GLASS Bottles) - Sampler Kit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Chili Peach: Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Cane Sugar, Peaches, Honey, Tomato Paste, Red Chile Peppers, Orange Juice, Garlic, Sesame Oil, Ginger, Paprika, Salt, Soy Ginger Vidalia: Naturally Brewed Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Vidalia (R), Sweet Onions, Brown Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Toasted Sesame Oil, Rice Wine Vinegar, Miso Paste, White Pepper, Black Pepper, Natural Thickener, Asian Bbq Teriyaki: Water, Naturally Brewed Soy Sauce, Pineapple, Rice Vinegar, Molasses, Lemon Juice, Horseradish, Natural Thickener

Check Asian Chef Sauce Set of 3 (8 oz GLASS Bottles) - Sampler Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asian Chef Sauce Set of 3 (8 oz GLASS Bottles) - Sampler Kit is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryFruityTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping