Is Asian Corner Katsu Chicken Poke Bowl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Katsu Chicken, Cucumber, Carrot, And Pickled Red Cabbage, On A Bed Of Sushi Rice, Drizzled With Yuzu Soy Sauce, And Served With Crispy Fried Onions
Check Asian Corner Katsu Chicken Poke Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Corner Katsu Chicken Poke Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


