Is Asian Corner Katsu Chicken Poke Bowl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Katsu Chicken, Cucumber, Carrot, And Pickled Red Cabbage, On A Bed Of Sushi Rice, Drizzled With Yuzu Soy Sauce, And Served With Crispy Fried Onions

Check Asian Corner Katsu Chicken Poke Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go