Is ASIAN DRESSING, TAMARI PEANUT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PEANUT BUTTER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), SAKE (WATER, RICE, SALT), RICE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, GINGER POWDER, CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM, SOY OIL.

Check ASIAN DRESSING, TAMARI PEANUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyNuttyTangyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingTopping