Is Asian Five Spice Pork Jerky, 2.2 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Slices Of Pork, Brown Sugar, Reduced Sodium Gluten-free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Water, Lemon Juice, Granulated Garlic, Salt, Toasted Sesame Seeds, Ground Cinnamon, Chili Powder, Ground Ginger, Ground Anise, Anise Seed Whole, Ground Fennel, Ground Coriander, Rice Concentrate, Ground Cloves, Extractives Of Spic
Check Asian Five Spice Pork Jerky, 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asian Five Spice Pork Jerky, 2.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Asian Five Spice Pork Jerky, 2.2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


